Thunderbird:1.5.0.13:Test Plan:Update: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
= '''Thunderbird 1.5.0.13 (Release)''' =
= '''Thunderbird 1.5.0.13 (Release)''' =
{| class="fullwidth-table"
{| class="fullwidth-table"
!  
!  
! Windows XP (Tomcat)
! Windows XP (Tomcat/Stephend)
! Windows Vista (ABillings)
! Windows Vista (ABillings)
! Mac  (JuanB)
! Mac  (JuanB)
Line 16: Line 15:


| en-US (partial+fallback)<br>'''result'''<br><br>fi (partial)<br>'''result'''
| en-US (partial+fallback)<br>'''result'''<br><br>fi (partial)<br>'''result'''
|-
| 1.5.0.10
| en-US (complete+fallback)'''result'''<br>it(complete)<br>'''result'''
|
| en-US (complete)
| en-US (complete)
|-
|-
|}
|}
canmove, Confirmed users
7,810

edits

Navigation menu