Socorro:Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/51|51]]
| Wednesday, June 20 2013
| Wednesday, June 13 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=51&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/stage...master commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-master/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://crash-stats-dev.allizom.org dev]
| ready for testing on crash-stats-dev
|-
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/50|50]]
| [[Socorro:Releases/50|50]]
| Wednesday, June 13 2013
| Wednesday, June 13 2013
| Wednesday, June 06 2013 (EOD)
| Wednesday, June 06 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=50&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/stage...master commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-master/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=50&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/49...stage commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://crash-stats-dev.allizom.org dev]
| [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage]
| ready for testing on crash-stats-dev
| ready for testing on crash-stats
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users
1,031

edits

Navigation menu