Confirmed users
1,364
edits
(→Index) |
(added 2 emails used for dogfood update server) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|To || release+aws-sanity-check@mozilla.com || Output from cruncher [http://hg.mozilla.org/build/cloud-tools/file/default/aws/aws_sanity_checker.py aws_sanity_checker.py] (contact rail) | |To || release+aws-sanity-check@mozilla.com || Output from cruncher [http://hg.mozilla.org/build/cloud-tools/file/default/aws/aws_sanity_checker.py aws_sanity_checker.py] (contact rail) | ||
|- | |||
|To || release+ec2.*@mozilla.com || error output from crontab on the indicated machine. FIX ISSUE! | |||
|- | |||
|To || release+update.b2g.o@mozilla.com || low disk space on dogfood update server, see {{bug|877224}} | |||
|} | |} | ||