Confirmed users
3,104
edits
m (fix intra-page URL) |
(→Index) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|To || release+vcs2vcs@mozilla.com || Output from vcs2vcs hg<->git conversion ([[#vcs2vcs|details]]) | |To || release+vcs2vcs@mozilla.com || Output from vcs2vcs hg<->git conversion ([[#vcs2vcs|details]]) | ||
|- | |||
|To || release+aws-sanity-check@mozilla.com || Output from cruncher [http://hg.mozilla.org/build/cloud-tools/file/default/aws/aws_sanity_checker.py aws_sanity_checker.py] (contact rail) | |||
|} | |} | ||