Socorro:Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 19: Line 19:
| [https://crash-stats-dev.allizom.org dev]
| [https://crash-stats-dev.allizom.org dev]
| ready for testing on crash-stats-dev
| ready for testing on crash-stats-dev
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/51|51]]
| Wednesday, June 20 2013
| Wednesday, June 13 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=51&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/50...stage commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage]
| ready for testing on crash-stats-stage
|}
|}


Line 37: Line 30:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/51|51]]
| Wednesday, June 20 2013
| Wednesday, June 13 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=51&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/50...51 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/393/artifact/socorro.tar.gz build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=887448 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/51 tag]
| [https://crash-stats.mozilla.com prod]
| Released
|-
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/50|50]]
| [[Socorro:Releases/50|50]]
Line 42: Line 42:
| Wednesday, June 06 2013 (EOD)
| Wednesday, June 06 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=50&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/49...50 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/391/ build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=882397 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/50 tag]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=50&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/49...50 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/391/ build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=882397 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/commits/50 tag]
| [https://crash-stats.mozilla.com prod]
|  
| Released
| Released
|-
|-
Confirmed users
1,031

edits

Navigation menu