WeeklyUpdates/2013-07-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 109: Line 109:
| Home
| Home
| No
| No
|
| https://dl.dropboxusercontent.com/u/11555826/Spain%20Launch%20Highlights%20Monday%20Meeting.pdf
| https://dl.dropboxusercontent.com/u/11555826/Spain%20Launch%20Highlights%20Monday%20Meeting.pdf
|-
| Ankit Gadgil
| Moz Rep and Webmaker Mentor
| Mashing up Maker Party with Moz Reps and Firefox OS
| India via vidyo
| Yes
| http://webmaker.org/party
|-
|}
|}


Confirmed users
9,624

edits

Navigation menu