WeeklyUpdates/2013-07-08: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 177: Line 177:
| Remote - Montreal
| Remote - Montreal
| Mobile Web Compatibility
| Mobile Web Compatibility
|-
| Botond Ballo
| Bradford Lassey
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Engineering
|-
|-
| Eric Faust
| Eric Faust
Line 189: Line 195:
| Mountain View
| Mountain View
| Release Management
| Release Management
|-
| Botond Ballo
| Bradford Lassey
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Engineering
|-
|-
| John Gruen
| John Gruen
Confirmed users
175

edits

Navigation menu