Confirmed users
1,504
edits
(→2013) |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
=== Q2 2013 === | === Q2 2013 === | ||
* | * enikocsokasi | ||
* yoshiyokotani | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | {| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | ''' | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Affiliates''' | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/ | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/Affiliates-Tests Affiliates-Tests]''' | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/ | |[https://github.com/mozilla/Affiliates-Tests/graphs/contributors Affiliates Tests Contributors graph] | ||
| | | | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| | | sashakruglov | ||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''gaia ui tests''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/gaia-ui-tests gaia-ui-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/gaia-ui-tests/graphs/contributors gaia-ui-tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| andreeamatei | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| eejay | |||
| 1 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| pragmatictester | |||
| 5 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| sreenidhipm | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''mcom tests''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-tests mcom-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mcom-tests/graphs/contributors mcom tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| anah | |||
| 10 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''mozillians tests''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/mozillians-tests mozillians-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/mozillians-tests/graphs/contributors mozillians tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| terrameijar | |||
| 1 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''QMO tests''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/qmo-tests qmo-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/qmo-tests/graphs/contributors QMO tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| sashakruglov | |||
| 11 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''REMO tests''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/remo-tests remo-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/remo-tests/graphs/contributors remo tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| anah | |||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| enikocsokasi | |||
| 4 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''SUMO tests''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/sumo-tests sumo-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/sumo-tests/graphs/contributors sumo tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| sashakruglov | |||
| 2 | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| yoshiyokotani | |||
| 10 | |||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''wiki tests''' | |||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/wiki-tests wiki-tests]''' | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/wiki-tests/graphs/contributors wiki tests Contributors graph] | |||
| | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| glennhoward | |||
| 12 | |||
|} | |} | ||