Socorro:Releases: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on'''  
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status'''
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/55|55]]
| Wednesday, July 17 2013
| Wednesday, July 10 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=55&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/stage...master commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-master/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://crash-stats-dev.allizom.org dev]
| ready for testing
|-
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/54|54]]
| [[Socorro:Releases/54|54]]
| Wednesday, July 10 2013
| Wednesday, July 10 2013
| Wednesday, July 03 2013 (EOD)
| Wednesday, July 03 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=54&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/stage...master commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-master/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=54&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/53...stage commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://crash-stats-dev.allizom.org dev]
| [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage]
| ready for testing
| ready for testing
|-
|-
Line 23: Line 30:
| Wednesday, July 03 2013
| Wednesday, July 03 2013
| Wednesday, June 27 2013 (EOD)
| Wednesday, June 27 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=53&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/52...stage commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build]
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=53&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/52...53 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/395/ build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=895130 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/releases/tag/53 tag]
| [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage]
| [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage]
| ready for testing
|-
| [[Socorro:Releases/52|52]]
| Wednesday, June 27 2013
| Wednesday, June 20 2013 (EOD)
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=52&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/51...52 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/394/artifact/socorro.tar.gz build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=892064 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/releases/52 tag]
| [https://crash-stats.mozilla.com prod]
| Released
| Released
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,031

edits

Navigation menu