Confirmed users
1,031
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Loaded on''' | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Socorro:Releases/55|55]] | |||
| Wednesday, July 17 2013 | |||
| Wednesday, July 10 2013 (EOD) | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=55&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/stage...master commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-master/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build] | |||
| [https://crash-stats-dev.allizom.org dev] | |||
| ready for testing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Socorro:Releases/54|54]] | | [[Socorro:Releases/54|54]] | ||
| Wednesday, July 10 2013 | | Wednesday, July 10 2013 | ||
| Wednesday, July 03 2013 (EOD) | | Wednesday, July 03 2013 (EOD) | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=54&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/ | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=54&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/53...stage commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build] | ||
| [https://crash-stats | | [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage] | ||
| ready for testing | | ready for testing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 30: | ||
| Wednesday, July 03 2013 | | Wednesday, July 03 2013 | ||
| Wednesday, June 27 2013 (EOD) | | Wednesday, June 27 2013 (EOD) | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=53&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/52... | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=53&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/52...53 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-release/395/ build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=895130 bug], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/releases/tag/53 tag] | ||
| [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage] | | [https://crash-stats.allizom.org stage] | ||
| Released | | Released | ||
|} | |} | ||