Engagement/Creative: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
| San Francisco, USA  
| San Francisco, USA  
| Director of Creative
| Director of Creative
|-
| Chrissie Brodigan
| cbrodigan at mozilla dot com
| San Francisco, USA
| Website Engagement Lead
|-
|-
| Ty Flanagan  
| Ty Flanagan  
Line 32: Line 27:
| Toronto, Canada  
| Toronto, Canada  
| Visual Designer
| Visual Designer
|-
| Laura Forrest
| lforrest at mozilla dot com
| San Francisco, USA
| Website Marketing Manager
|-
|-
| Sean Martell  
| Sean Martell  
canmove, Confirmed users
841

edits

Navigation menu