Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,088
edits
(→Media) |
(→Media) |
||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
==Media== | ==Media== | ||
{| class="wikitable halfwidth-table" | |||
|- | |||
| Team backlog || http://url.com | |||
|- | |||
| Daily Standup || yes/no/url | |||
|- | |||
| Weekly Check-in || day, time, notes: http://url.com | |||
|- | |||
| Sprint Retrospective & Planning || http://url.com | |||
|- | |||
| Team Etherpad || http://url.com | |||
|- | |||
| Vidyo Room || example (http://url.com) | |||
|- | |||
| IRC Channel || #ffos_media | |||
|- | |||
| Team Mailing list || http://url.com | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable halfwidth-table" | {| class="wikitable halfwidth-table" | ||