Confirmed users
631
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Primary Contact''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Primary Contact''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/ Socorro] | ||
| Crash reporting for Mozilla products | | Crash reporting for Mozilla products | ||
| laura@mozilla.com | | laura@mozilla.com | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| lonnen@mozilla.com | | lonnen@mozilla.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://l10n.mozilla.org/ Elmo] | ||
| Localization dashboard - product owner is Axel Hecht | | Localization dashboard - product owner is Axel Hecht | ||
| l10n@mozilla.com | | l10n@mozilla.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://download.mozilla.org/ Bouncer] | ||
| Download redirector and mirror management | | Download redirector and mirror management | ||
| laura@mozilla.com | | laura@mozilla.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin | | Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin | ||
| | | Embed pretty bug lists in wiki pages | ||
| bsavage@mozilla.com | | bsavage@mozilla.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://dragnet.mozilla.org Dragnet] | ||
| Database of DLLs with info where known | | Database of DLLs with info where known | ||
| bsavage@mozilla.com | | bsavage@mozilla.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://plugins.mozilla.org Plugin Directory] | ||
| Backend data for PFS2 - product owner is Tomcat | | Backend data for PFS2 - product owner is Tomcat | ||
| laura@mozilla.com | | laura@mozilla.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/plugincheck/ Plugincheck] | ||
| User facing page for PFS2 - product owner is Tomcat | | User facing page for PFS2 - product owner is Tomcat | ||
| laura@mozilla.com | | laura@mozilla.com | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [http://telemetry-dash.mozilla.org/ Telemetry Dashboard] | ||
| New static dashboard for telemetry data, | | New static dashboard for telemetry data, owned by Performance Eng | ||
| taras@mozilla.com | | taras@mozilla.com | ||
|- | |||
| Kanbanzilla | |||
| Kanban dashboard for Bugzilla, built for Ops/IT | |||
| dries@mozilla.com | |||
|- | |||
| Firefox Health Report | |||
| Server side part of about:healthreport | |||
| laura@mozilla.com | |||
|} | |} | ||