Webtools: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
170 bytes added ,  13 August 2013
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 97: Line 97:
| style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Primary Contact'''
| style="background:#EFEFEF;" | '''Primary Contact'''
|-
|-
| [Socorro https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/]
| [https://crash-stats.mozilla.com/ Socorro]
| Crash reporting for Mozilla products
| Crash reporting for Mozilla products
| laura@mozilla.com
| laura@mozilla.com
Line 105: Line 105:
| lonnen@mozilla.com
| lonnen@mozilla.com
|-
|-
| [Elmo http://l10n.mozilla.org/]
| [http://l10n.mozilla.org/ Elmo]
| Localization dashboard - product owner is Axel Hecht
| Localization dashboard - product owner is Axel Hecht
| l10n@mozilla.com
| l10n@mozilla.com
|-
|-
| [Bouncer http://download.mozilla.org/]
| [http://download.mozilla.org/ Bouncer]
| Download redirector and mirror management
| Download redirector and mirror management
| laura@mozilla.com
| laura@mozilla.com
|-
|-
| Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin  
| Bugzilla-Mediawiki plugin  
| Lets you embed pretty bug lists in wiki pages
| Embed pretty bug lists in wiki pages
| bsavage@mozilla.com
| bsavage@mozilla.com
|-
|-
| [Dragnet https://dragnet.mozilla.org]
| [https://dragnet.mozilla.org Dragnet]
| Database of DLLs with info where known
| Database of DLLs with info where known
| bsavage@mozilla.com
| bsavage@mozilla.com
|-
|-
| [Plugin directory http://plugins.mozilla.org]
| [http://plugins.mozilla.org Plugin Directory]
| Backend data for PFS2 - product owner is Tomcat
| Backend data for PFS2 - product owner is Tomcat
| laura@mozilla.com
| laura@mozilla.com
|-
|-
| [Plugincheck http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/plugincheck/]
| [http://www.mozilla.org/en-US/plugincheck/ Plugincheck]
| User facing page for PFS2 - product owner is Tomcat
| User facing page for PFS2 - product owner is Tomcat
| laura@mozilla.com
| laura@mozilla.com
|-
|-
| [Telemetry Dashboard http://telemetry-dash.mozilla.org/]
| [http://telemetry-dash.mozilla.org/ Telemetry Dashboard]
| New static dashboard for telemetry data, with Performance Eng
| New static dashboard for telemetry data, owned by Performance Eng
| taras@mozilla.com
| taras@mozilla.com
|-
| Kanbanzilla
| Kanban dashboard for Bugzilla, built for Ops/IT
| dries@mozilla.com
|-
| Firefox Health Report
| Server side part of about:healthreport
| laura@mozilla.com
|}
|}


Confirmed users
631

edits

Navigation menu