Identity/UX: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Identity/UX
(view source)
Revision as of 18:43, 14 August 2013
2 bytes added
,
14 August 2013
→Profile in the Cloud (PiCL)
Revision as of 18:40, 14 August 2013
(
view source
)
Jgruen
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Profile in the Cloud (PiCL)
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:43, 14 August 2013
(
view source
)
Toxborrow
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Profile in the Cloud (PiCL)
)
Newer edit →
Line 43:
Line 43:
!Description
!Description
!Contact
!Contact
|-
|2013-08-13
|[http://people.mozilla.org/~jgruen/pdx_deck/ PiCL User Testing Summary]
|John Gruen
|-
|-
Line 55:
Line 60:
|-
|-
|2013-08-13
|[http://people.mozilla.org/~jgruen/pdx_deck/ PiCL User Testing Summary]
|John Gruen
|-
Toxborrow
Confirmed users
1,042
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version