Confirmed users
1,031
edits
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Links''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Links''' | ||
| style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status''' | | style="background: rgb(239, 239, 239)" | '''Current Status''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[Socorro:Releases/57|57]] | |||
| Wednesday, August 28 2013 | |||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=57&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/56...master commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-master/lastSuccessfulBuild/ build] | |||
| ready for testing | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Socorro:Releases/56|56]] | | [[Socorro:Releases/56|56]] | ||
| Thursday, August 8 2013 | | Thursday, August 8 2013 | ||
| [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=56&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/55... | | [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/buglist.cgi?query_format=advanced&target_milestone=56&product=Socorro bugs], [https://github.com/mozilla/socorro/compare/55...56 commits], [https://ci.mozilla.org/job/socorro-master/436/ build], [https://bugzilla.mozilla.org/show_bug.cgi?id=905757 bug] | ||
| released | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||