canmove, Confirmed users
7,088
edits
No edit summary |
(→Coding) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| Public | | Public | ||
| Provides information about patch contribution activity | | Provides information about patch contribution activity | ||
|- | |||
| [[200px|left]] | |||
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0ApOXjgdvXthCdEtVMndsWHFzVlNzZzJoR0I3ZVJkSWc#gid=0 Google Docs] | |||
| Public | |||
| Provides information about who has been contributing to Firefox releases and show leverage calculations for each release | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Coding conversion rates.png|200px|left]] | | [[Image:Coding conversion rates.png|200px|left]] | ||