Contribute/Dashboards: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
| Public
| Public
| Provides information about patch contribution activity
| Provides information about patch contribution activity
|-
| [[200px|left]]
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0ApOXjgdvXthCdEtVMndsWHFzVlNzZzJoR0I3ZVJkSWc#gid=0 Google Docs]
| Public
| Provides information about who has been contributing to Firefox releases and show leverage calculations for each release
|-
|-
| [[Image:Coding conversion rates.png|200px|left]]
| [[Image:Coding conversion rates.png|200px|left]]
canmove, Confirmed users
7,088

edits

Navigation menu