Contribute/Dashboards: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 38: Line 38:
| Public
| Public
| Provides information about who has been contributing to Firefox releases and show leverage calculations for each release
| Provides information about who has been contributing to Firefox releases and show leverage calculations for each release
|-
| [[Image:New existing returning graph.png|200px]]
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AiMUukRUspH3dFd1Q3U0SjltbzdVT0FBUEdQbFFMVGc#gid=0 Google Docs]
| Public
| Contribution information for Firefox releases
|-
|-
| [[Image:Coding conversion rates.png|200px|left]]
| [[Image:Coding conversion rates.png|200px|left]]
Line 43: Line 48:
| Public
| Public
| Conversion ratio information for coding contribution funnel
| Conversion ratio information for coding contribution funnel
|-
| [[Image:New existing returning graph.png|200px]]
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AiMUukRUspH3dFd1Q3U0SjltbzdVT0FBUEdQbFFMVGc#gid=0 Google Docs]
| Public
| Contribution information for Firefox releases
|-
|-
| [[Image:Health.png|200px|left]]
| [[Image:Health.png|200px|left]]
canmove, Confirmed users
7,088

edits

Navigation menu