canmove, Confirmed users
7,088
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Public | | Public | ||
| Provides information about who has been contributing to Firefox releases and show leverage calculations for each release | | Provides information about who has been contributing to Firefox releases and show leverage calculations for each release | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:New existing returning graph.png|200px]] | |||
| [https://docs.google.com/spreadsheet/ccc?key=0AiMUukRUspH3dFd1Q3U0SjltbzdVT0FBUEdQbFFMVGc#gid=0 Google Docs] | |||
| Public | |||
| Contribution information for Firefox releases | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Coding conversion rates.png|200px|left]] | | [[Image:Coding conversion rates.png|200px|left]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 48: | ||
| Public | | Public | ||
| Conversion ratio information for coding contribution funnel | | Conversion ratio information for coding contribution funnel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Health.png|200px|left]] | | [[Image:Health.png|200px|left]] | ||