Confirmed users
2,959
edits
| Line 469: | Line 469: | ||
| Video freezes a lot and the audio is distorted at first and then starts to be more understandable but with ~2 min delay. | | Video freezes a lot and the audio is distorted at first and then starts to be more understandable but with ~2 min delay. | ||
| Eventually managed to connect after a few tries. Audio is distorted and hard to understand but of better quality then on Firefox | | Eventually managed to connect after a few tries. Audio is distorted and hard to understand but of better quality then on Firefox | ||
|- | |||
| jsmith & AaronMT | |||
| Verizon 4G Data with Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 on Android 4.1 | |||
| | |||
| Call fails to establish | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||