Confirmed users
2,959
edits
| Line 474: | Line 474: | ||
| Mozilla Toronto Wifi with device name here on Android OS here in Toronto | | Mozilla Toronto Wifi with device name here on Android OS here in Toronto | ||
| Call fails to establish | | Call fails to establish | ||
| Call fails to establish | |||
|- | |||
| jsmith & AaronMT | |||
| Verizon 4G Data with Samsung Galaxy Nexus on Android 4.2 in Mountain View | |||
| Mozilla-G Toronto Wifi with device name here on Android OS here in Toronto | |||
| | |||
| Call fails to establish | | Call fails to establish | ||
|} | |} | ||