Confirmed users
1,643
edits
(→gUM) |
|||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
| Gecko 26 | | Gecko 26 | ||
| Alfredo | | Alfredo | ||
|- | |||
| {{bug|898949}} | |||
| [B2G getUserMedia] Display front/back camera list on permission prompt | |||
| Open | |||
| Gecko 26 | |||
| S.C | |||
|- | |||
| {{bug|913896}} | |||
| Display audio (microphone) permission in permission acquisition prompt | |||
| Open | |||
| Gecko 26 | |||
| Fred Lin | |||
|} | |} | ||