canmove, Confirmed users
7,088
edits
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" | [[Image:Cbt video margaret michelle rosana laura.png|thumb|[http://popcorn.webmadecontent.org/uur Remix of CBT: Video]]] | | style="vertical-align:top;" | [[Image:Cbt video margaret michelle rosana laura.png|thumb|[http://popcorn.webmadecontent.org/uur Remix of CBT: Video]]] | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" | [[Image:Cbt video regnard.png|thumb|[http://popcorn.webmadecontent.org/uxr How To Work With 3 Types of Mozilla Volunteers]]] | | style="vertical-align:top;" | [[Image:Cbt video regnard.png|thumb|[http://popcorn.webmadecontent.org/uxr How To Work With 3 Types of Mozilla Volunteers]]] | ||
|} | |||
{| border="0" | |||
|- | |||
| style="vertical-align:top;" | [[Image:Say yes video.png|thumb|[https://air.mozilla.org/just-say-yes-to-contributors/ Just say yes to contributors]]] | |||
|} | |} | ||