QA/Fennec/25/Beta/1/L10N-strings matrix: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 67: Line 67:
|[[L10n:Teams:es-AR|Spanish (es-AR)]] - Espanol Argentina
|[[L10n:Teams:es-AR|Spanish (es-AR)]] - Espanol Argentina
| '''PASS'''
| '''PASS'''
| Private browsing and it's additional behavior is not translated
|
|-
|-
|[[L10n:Teams:es-ES|Spanish (es-ES)]]
|[[L10n:Teams:es-ES|Spanish (es-ES)]]
Line 83: Line 83:
|[[L10n:Teams:fy-NL|Frisian (fy-NL)]]   
|[[L10n:Teams:fy-NL|Frisian (fy-NL)]]   
| '''PASS'''
| '''PASS'''
| Private Browsing & it's additional texts, Show product announcements, Title bar and Data choices not translated.
|  
|-
|-
|[[L10n:Teams:ga-IE|Irish (ga-IE)]]
|[[L10n:Teams:ga-IE|Irish (ga-IE)]]
| '''PASS'''
| '''PASS'''
| Private Browsing & it's additional texts, Show product announcements, Title bar, Data choices and some more settings are not translated.
|
|-
|-
|[[L10n:Teams:ga-IE|Galician (gl)]]
|[[L10n:Teams:ga-IE|Galician (gl)]]
| '''PASS'''
| '''PASS'''
| Private Browsing & it's additional texts, Show product announcements, Title bar, Data choices and some more settings are not translated.
|
|-
|[[L10n:Teams:hu|Magyar (Hungarian) (hu)]]  
|[[L10n:Teams:hu|Magyar (Hungarian) (hu)]]  
| '''PASS '''
| '''PASS '''
Line 123: Line 122:
|[[L10n:Teams:pa|Punjabi (Gurmukhi) (pa)]]
|[[L10n:Teams:pa|Punjabi (Gurmukhi) (pa)]]
| '''PASS'''
| '''PASS'''
| Private Browsing & it's additional texts, Show product announcements, Title bar, Data choices and some more settings are not translated.
|
|-
|-
|[[L10n:Teams:pl|Polish (pl)]] - Polski
|[[L10n:Teams:pl|Polish (pl)]] - Polski
Line 135: Line 134:
|[[L10n:Teams:pt-PT|Portuguese (pt-PT)]]
|[[L10n:Teams:pt-PT|Portuguese (pt-PT)]]
|'''PASS '''
|'''PASS '''
| Title bar and Data choices are not translated.
|  
|-
|-
|[[L10n:Teams:ro|Romanian(ro)]] - română)  
|[[L10n:Teams:ro|Romanian(ro)]] - română)  
Line 151: Line 150:
|[[L10n:Teams:sl|Slovenian (sl)]] - slovenščina
|[[L10n:Teams:sl|Slovenian (sl)]] - slovenščina
|'''PASS '''   
|'''PASS '''   
| Private Browsing & it's additional texts, Show product announcements, Title bar, Data choices and some more settings are not translated.
|
|-
|-
|[[L10n:Teams:sc-SE|Swedish(sk)]] - swenska
|[[L10n:Teams:sc-SE|Swedish(sk)]] - swenska
Confirmed users
7,000

edits

Navigation menu