WeeklyUpdates/2013-09-23: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 186: Line 186:
| ''What will the new person be working on?''
| ''What will the new person be working on?''
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
| Nick Grammater
|-
| Winnie Aoieong
| San Francisco
| San Francisco
| Finance
|-  
|}
|}


Confirmed users
53

edits

Navigation menu