Account confirmers, Anti-spam team, canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
4,083
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 344: | Line 344: | ||
| {{bug|915438}} | | {{bug|915438}} | ||
| filed | | filed | ||
|- | |||
| High Level CrashKill Review | |||
| KaiRo | |||
| arm/flash top crash bugs | |||
| {{bug|918085}} | |||
| filed | |||
|- | |||
| High Level CrashKill Review | |||
| [socorro] | |||
| triage bugs that kairo has on file for custom crash reports | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| High Level CrashKill Review | |||
| | |||
| longterm crashes, plugin crashes, hangs, plugin hangs | |||
| {{bug|915438}} | |||
| filed | |||
|- | |||
| High Level CrashKill Review | |||
| bsmedberg | |||
| annotate phase of startup as part of crash, along with actual time | |||
| {{bug|907994}} | |||
| filed | |||
|- | |||
| High Level CrashKill Review | |||
| | |||
| new crash severity rating | |||
| {{bug|918077}} | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| Socorro Brainstorming | |||
| KaiRo | |||
| find items from [[CrashKill/StabilityWeek2013#Socorro_Brainstorming|notes]] to actually implement | |||
| | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits