canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
2,776
edits
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|Indicates an item related to our Web properties | |Indicates an item related to our Web properties | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|<b>u= c= p=</b> | |||
|These items are used to allow bugs to be tracked by scrumbu.gs for work tracking ([http://scrumbu.gs/help/ more info]). | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<b>s=</b> | |||
|This tag is used in conjunction with the scrumbu.gs tags above to indicate which sprint a given bug has been assigned. | |||
|s=13q4.1 indicates the bug is in the year 2013, 4th quarter and sprint 1. Each sprint is 2 weeks long and it's calendar dates can be tracked on scrumbu.gs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== Feature Page Codes === | === Feature Page Codes === | ||
{| style="width: 800px;" class="wikitable collapsible fullwidth-table" | {| style="width: 800px;" class="wikitable collapsible fullwidth-table" | ||