Identity: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
198 bytes removed ,  16 October 2013
(→‎Identity Speaks: Upcoming Conference Schedule: remove Montreal.rb presentation)
Line 61: Line 61:
!Location
!Location
!Presenter
!Presenter
|-
|[http://www.montrealrb.com/ Montréal.rb]
|[http://www.montrealrb.com/2013/10/october-15th-meet-up/ Easy logins for Ruby web applications]
|October 15, 2013
|Montréal, Canada
|François Marier
|-
|-
|[http://osdc.org.nz/ Open Source Developers' Conference]
|[http://osdc.org.nz/ Open Source Developers' Conference]
Confirmed users
908

edits

Navigation menu