346
edits
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
| solid (only exposed if if there is an underline) | | solid (only exposed if if there is an underline) | ||
| no underline | | no underline | ||
|- | |||
| margin-top | |||
| [#]mm where [#] is the number of millimeters (max precision = 1/100 of a millimeter). The text "mm" must come after the number.| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| margin-bottom | | margin-bottom | ||
| # of | | [#]mm where [#] is the number of millimeters (max precision = 1/100 of a millimeter). The text "mm" must come after the number.| 0 | ||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| margin-left | | margin-left | ||
| # of | | [#]mm where [#] is the number of millimeters (max precision = 1/100 of a millimeter). The text "mm" must come after the number.| 0 | ||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| margin-right | | margin-right | ||
| # of | | [#]mm where [#] is the number of millimeters (max precision = 1/100 of a millimeter). The text "mm" must come after the number.| 0 | ||
| 0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| text-align | | text-align | ||
| Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| text-indent | | text-indent | ||
| # of | | [#]mm where [#] is the number of millimeters (max precision = 1/100 of a millimeter). The text "mm" must come after the number. | ||
| 0 = no indent | | 0 = no indent | ||
|- | |- | ||
edits