Intellego/Research: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 107: Line 107:
|-
|-
| Babelfish
| Babelfish
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
| EuroParl
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 113: Line 121:
|  
|  
|}
|}
===What are the pros and cons of having a Mozilla MT engine?===
===What are the pros and cons of having a Mozilla MT engine?===
===What technology resources would be needed to build our own MT engine?===
===What technology resources would be needed to build our own MT engine?===
28

edits

Navigation menu