28
edits
Tertullian01 (talk | contribs) |
Tertullian01 (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| Sentence aligned text | | Sentence aligned text | ||
|- | |||
| Hansards Corpus | |||
| Canadian Govt | |||
| | |||
| Open | |||
| 2 | |||
| Sentence or smaller aligned text | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits