21
edits
No edit summary |
Pbrunschwig (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| Patrick Brunschwig | |||
| Enigmail (and some more) | |||
| During Sessions | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| Joe Q. Hacker | | Joe Q. Hacker | ||
| Super Duper Fox | | Super Duper Fox | ||
| During Sessions | | During Sessions | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits