Fosdem:2008:Workshop: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
| 2
| 2
| Patrick Brunschwig
| Enigmail (and some more)
| During Sessions
|-
| 3
| Joe Q. Hacker
| Joe Q. Hacker
| Super Duper Fox
| Super Duper Fox
| During Sessions
| During Sessions
|}
|}
21

edits

Navigation menu