Confirmed users
1,085
edits
DavidBolter (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
<!-- Insert new rows here --> | <!-- Insert new rows here --> | ||
|- | |||
| Jonathan Wei | |||
| David Bolter | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Toronto | |||
| Accessibility - Core support + mobile | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||