WeeklyUpdates/2014-01-06: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 167: Line 167:
|-
|-
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
<!-- Insert new rows here -->
|-
| Jonathan Wei
| David Bolter
| Toronto
| Toronto
| Accessibility - Core support + mobile
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,085

edits

Navigation menu