Confirmed users
1,504
edits
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Affiliates''' | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 33%;" | '''Affiliates''' | ||
| style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/ | | style="background: none repeat scroll 0% 0% rgb(239, 239, 239); width: 66%;" | '''[https://github.com/mozilla/Addons-Tests Addons-Tests]''' | ||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
|[https://github.com/mozilla/ | |[https://github.com/mozilla/Addons-Tests/graphs/contributors Addons Tests Contributors graph] | ||
| | | | ||
|-valign="top" | |||
| roarange | |||
| 8 | |||
|-valign="top" | |||
| emersonveenstra | |||
| 2 | |||
|-valign="top" | |-valign="top" | ||
| sashakruglov | | sashakruglov | ||
| Line 36: | Line 42: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | {| width="100%" class="fullwidth-table" | ||