Support/In-product: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
no edit summary
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 64: Line 64:
| [mailto:pkst-at-gmx.net Kostas Papadimas]
| [mailto:pkst-at-gmx.net Kostas Papadimas]
|- style="background:white; color:black"
|- style="background:white; color:black"
| es-AR [http://support.mozilla.com/tiki-listpages.php?maxRecords=15&lang=es-AR&categId=17]
| es [http://support.mozilla.com/tiki-listpages.php?maxRecords=15&lang=es&categId=17]
| X
| X
| X
| X
| X
| X
|  
|  
| to be merged with es-ES into a new es locale
| mpoli, deimidis, pgulijczuk
| [mailto:enzomatrix-at-gmail.com Marcelo Poli]
|- style="background:white; color:black"
| es-ES [http://support.mozilla.com/tiki-listpages.php?maxRecords=15&lang=es-ES&categId=17]
| X
| X
| X
| X
|
|
|  
|  
| willyaranda
| willyaranda, mpoli, deimidis, pgulijczuk
| [mailto:willyaranda-at-gmail.com]
| [mailto:willyaranda-at-gmail.com], [mailto:enzomatrix-at-gmail.com Marcelo Poli]
|- style="background:white; color:black"
|- style="background:white; color:black"
| eu [http://support.mozilla.com/tiki-listpages.php?maxRecords=15&lang=eu&categId=17]
| eu [http://support.mozilla.com/tiki-listpages.php?maxRecords=15&lang=eu&categId=17]
1,623

edits

Navigation menu