Confirmed users
428
edits
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3" | {| width="100%" cellpadding="3" | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; colspan="5" | '''Setup Wizard''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''Milestone''' | | style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''Milestone''' | ||
| Line 134: | Line 136: | ||
|{{ns}} | |{{ns}} | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| width="100%" cellpadding="3" | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; colspan="5" | '''Account Database''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''Milestone''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px"| '''Priority''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef;"| '''Item''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 20px"| '''Status''' | |||
| style="background-color: #efefef; width: 30px" | '''Bug''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|M3 | |M3 | ||