Confirmed users
2,679
edits
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| qm-centos5-01 | | qm-centos5-01 | ||
| linux | |||
| Trunk | |||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Firefox Firefox] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| qm-centos5-02 | |||
| linux | |||
| Trunk | |||
| [http://tinderbox.mozilla.org/showbuilds.cgi?tree=Firefox Firefox] | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| qm-centos5-03 | |||
| linux | | linux | ||
| Trunk | | Trunk | ||