User:Asasaki:B2GBuilds: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Asasaki:B2GBuilds
(view source)
Revision as of 19:35, 14 March 2014
174 bytes removed
,
14 March 2014
no edit summary
Revision as of 23:58, 4 March 2014
(
view source
)
Ctalbert
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Work not started or prioritized
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 19:35, 14 March 2014
(
view source
)
Asasaki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 117:
Line 117:
| none
| none
| dflanagan
| dflanagan
|-
| 1.4
| emulator-kk {{bug|979450}}
| no
| yes
| yes
| none
| We will start moving our tests to use this emulator as we phase out the ICS based emulator (what we use now).
|-
|-
| v1.4 and v1.3
| v1.4 and v1.3
Asasaki
Confirmed users
4,971
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
User page
Discussion
English
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Product releases
New pages
Recent changes
Recent uploads
Random page
Help
How to Contribute
All-hands meeting
Other meetings
Contribute to Mozilla
Community Portal
Community Participation Guidelines
MozillaWiki
About
Team
Policies
Report a wiki bug
Around Mozilla
Mozilla Support
Mozilla Developer Network
Planet Mozilla
Mozilla Blog
Research
Tools
Special pages
Printable version