Confirmed users
1,605
edits
m (→Speakers) |
|||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| [http://bit.ly/1fPQGYB Activities Summary] | | [http://bit.ly/1fPQGYB Activities Summary] | ||
| [https://intranet.mozilla.org/Platform/Games/GDC2014 GDC Intranet Site] | | [https://intranet.mozilla.org/Platform/Games/GDC2014 GDC Intranet Site] | ||
|- | |||
| Amy Tsay | |||
| Community Manager, AMO & Marketplace | |||
| Community nominations of featured apps on Marketplace | |||
| MV | |||
| No | |||
| [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/presentation/d/1_wOcMcDwC_qk6IwTgZEYZ1mVCuzzvOd35L7WgfVmd1o/edit#slide=id.p Slides] | |||
| https://marketplace.firefox.com/nominate | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||