WeeklyUpdates/2014-03-17: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
Line 140: Line 140:
| [http://bit.ly/1fPQGYB Activities Summary]
| [http://bit.ly/1fPQGYB Activities Summary]
| [https://intranet.mozilla.org/Platform/Games/GDC2014 GDC Intranet Site]
| [https://intranet.mozilla.org/Platform/Games/GDC2014 GDC Intranet Site]
|-
| Amy Tsay
| Community Manager, AMO & Marketplace
| Community nominations of featured apps on Marketplace
| MV
| No
| [https://docs.google.com/a/mozilla.com/presentation/d/1_wOcMcDwC_qk6IwTgZEYZ1mVCuzzvOd35L7WgfVmd1o/edit#slide=id.p Slides]
| https://marketplace.firefox.com/nominate
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
1,605

edits

Navigation menu