WeeklyUpdates/2014-03-31: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 115: Line 115:
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen
| Link to where audience can find out more information
| Link to where audience can find out more information
|-
| Mike Taylor
| Web Compat Engineer
| webcompat.com
| Austin, TX
| Yes
| n/a
| http://dev.webcompat.com
|-
|-
|}
|}
Confirmed users
796

edits

Navigation menu