Confirmed users
796
edits
Sydneymoyer (talk | contribs) |
|||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
| Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | | Links to slides or images you want displayed on screen | ||
| Link to where audience can find out more information | | Link to where audience can find out more information | ||
|- | |||
| Mike Taylor | |||
| Web Compat Engineer | |||
| webcompat.com | |||
| Austin, TX | |||
| Yes | |||
| n/a | |||
| http://dev.webcompat.com | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||