Confirmed users
807
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4/4 || 1.4 SP 5 || Engineering vetting, task breakdown, & estimation complete || Homescreen 2.0 || Kevin/ENG || IN PROGRESS || Engineering tasks to be broken down from MVP user stories | | 4/4 || 1.4 SP 5 || Engineering vetting, task breakdown, & estimation complete || Homescreen 2.0 || Kevin/ENG || IN PROGRESS || Engineering tasks to be broken down from MVP user stories | ||
|- | |||
| 4/4 || 1.4 SP 5 || Prototype Complete || Homescreen 2.0 || Kevin/ENG || IN PROGRESS || | | 4/4 || 1.4 SP 5 || Prototype Complete || Homescreen 2.0 || Kevin/ENG || IN PROGRESS || | ||
|- | |- | ||