Firefox OS/functionalteams: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
m
webRTC team updates
m (webRTC team updates)
Line 647: Line 647:
|-
|-
| Mozilla Location Service
| Mozilla Location Service
|-
----
==WebRTC Platform & Loop==
'''Sprint Weekly Meeting:''' Every Tuesday at 10:00am (PST)
'''Team Tracking Doc:''' http://people.mozilla.org/~sescalante/webRTC-mini-Gantt/
'''Team Wiki:''' https://wiki.mozilla.org/Media/Webrtc
'''Vidyo Room:''' webRTC-Apps
'''External Vidyo link:''' N/A
'''Team Mailing list:''' ffos-multimediaplatform@mozilla.com
'''Engineering Manager:''' Maire Reavy
'''Product Manager:''' Romain Testard
'''Engineering Program Manager:''' Shell Escalante
'''Bugzilla Whiteboard Tag:''' [FT:webRTC]
'''Engineering Team Wiki:''' TBD
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width ="500"
|-
|-
|}
|}
----
----
Confirmed users
1,094

edits

Navigation menu