Confirmed users
3,990
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: ctalbert (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"|[http://cmtalbert.wordpress.com Blog] [http://twitter.com/clinttalbert Twitter] [http://github.com/ctalbert Github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: ctalbert at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/5ef0a5e195 Mozillians Entry] | | bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: ctalbert (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"|[http://cmtalbert.wordpress.com Blog] [http://twitter.com/clinttalbert Twitter] [http://github.com/ctalbert Github] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: ctalbert at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/5ef0a5e195 Mozillians Entry] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 234: | Line 224: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: dminor (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"|[http://github.com/dminor github] [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dan_Minor web] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: dminor at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/dminor Mozillians Entry] | | bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: dminor (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"|[http://github.com/dminor github] [http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dan_Minor web] || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: dminor at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/dminor Mozillians Entry] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Armen "Alligator Wrestler" Zambrano | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Automation and Testing Engineer. | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: armenzg (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"|[http://armenzg.blogspot.ca/ Blog]|| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: armenzg at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/armenzg Mozillians Entry] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 298: | Line 297: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: tfairey (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| Email: tfairey at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/5e25167048 Mozillians Entry] | | bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: tfairey (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"| Email: tfairey at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/5e25167048 Mozillians Entry] | ||
|} | |||
{| class="standard-table" | |||
|- | |||
| class="header" colspan="4" | Jeff "Mr. Pink" Hammel | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4" | Automation and Testing Engineer. Long time fan of Firefox, open source, and web standards, Jeff joined the A*Team Spring 2010. He likes developing infrastructure to make everyone's lives easier because, really, why should we work for computers? | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Contact: jhammel (IRC) || bgcolor="#E7E7E7"|[http://k0s.org/mozilla/ Web]|| bgcolor="#E7E7E7" | Email: jhammel at mozilla dot com || bgcolor="#E7E7E7" |[https://mozillians.org/en-US/jhammel Mozillians Entry] | |||
|} | |} | ||