canmove, Confirmed users
261
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| Quality Assurance || Geo Mealer | | Quality Assurance || Geo Mealer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Product Management || | | Product Management || Ravi Dandu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Program Management || Mike Lee + Jean Gong | | Program Management || Mike Lee + Jean Gong | ||
|- | |- | ||
| User Experience || Gordon Brander | | User Experience || Gordon Brander | ||
|- | |||
| Contact Info || '''[ircs://irc.mozilla.org:6697/fxos-perf #fxos-perf]''' on irc.mozilla.org, '''[mailto:fxos-perf@mozilla.com fxos-perf@mozilla.com]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Wiki || https://wiki.mozilla.org/FirefoxOS/Performance | | Wiki || https://wiki.mozilla.org/FirefoxOS/Performance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||