QA/Automation/Projects/Test Creation: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 55: Line 55:
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:14%" | '''Assigner'''  
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:14%" | '''Assigner'''  
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Status'''
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Status'''
|- valign="top"
| Send email to ask for information about geolocation & tps automated tests that's unclear
| [mailto:daniel.gherasim@softvision.eu Daniel Gherasim]
| In progress
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| Log bugs for corresponding tests (by importance: geolocation, tps, other)
| Log bugs for corresponding tests (by importance: geolocation, tps, other)
Confirmed users
121

edits

Navigation menu