Confirmed users
121
edits
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:14%" | '''Assigner''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:14%" | '''Assigner''' | ||
| style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Status''' | | style="background:#EFEFEF; width:20%" | '''Status''' | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| Send email to ask for information about geolocation & tps automated tests that's unclear | |||
| [mailto:daniel.gherasim@softvision.eu Daniel Gherasim] | |||
| In progress | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| Log bugs for corresponding tests (by importance: geolocation, tps, other) | | Log bugs for corresponding tests (by importance: geolocation, tps, other) | ||