Devops/dashboards: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 9: Line 9:
| Webmaker Status || http://status.webmaker.org || Shows systems status for all Webmaker apps
| Webmaker Status || http://status.webmaker.org || Shows systems status for all Webmaker apps
|-
|-
| Webmaker Status || http://stats.webmaker.org || New User/Conversion stats for Webmaker apps
| Webmaker Stats || http://stats.webmaker.org || New User/Conversion stats for Webmaker apps
|-
|-
| Webmaker Dashboards || http://dashboards.mozillafestival.org || Shows this list of dashboards
| Webmaker Dashboards || http://dashboards.mozillafestival.org || Shows this list of dashboards
Line 32: Line 32:
|-
|-
| Teach The Web Traffic || http://traffic.webmakerprototypes.org || Shows traffic dashboard for Teach the Web apps
| Teach The Web Traffic || http://traffic.webmakerprototypes.org || Shows traffic dashboard for Teach the Web apps
|-
| Teach The Web Status || http://status.webmakerprototypes.org || Shows systems status for Teach the Web apps
|-
|-
| Mozilla Festival Dashboards || http://dashboards.badgekit.org || Shows this list of dashboards
| Mozilla Festival Dashboards || http://dashboards.badgekit.org || Shows this list of dashboards
Confirmed users
106

edits

Navigation menu