Confirmed users
807
edits
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4/18 || 1.4 SP 6 || Initial check-in with UX || App Edge Gestures/Sheets || Etienne/ENG & UX team || DONE || | | 4/18 || 1.4 SP 6 || Initial check-in with UX || App Edge Gestures/Sheets || Etienne/ENG & UX team || DONE || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4/21 || 1.4 SP 6 || Final prototype complete || Homescreen 2.0 || Kevin/ENG || DONE || | | 4/21 || 1.4 SP 6 || Final prototype complete || Homescreen 2.0 || Kevin/ENG || DONE || | ||
| Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5/9 || 2.0 SP 1 || Usability Testing End || Homescreen 2.0, Edge Gestures, Rocketbar, Task Manager || UX Team || DONE || | | 5/9 || 2.0 SP 1 || Usability Testing End || Homescreen 2.0, Edge Gestures, Rocketbar, Task Manager || UX Team || DONE || | ||
|- | |||
| 5/23 || 2.0 SP 2 || FTE Videos read with placeholders || Homescreen 2.0 || Eric/VDX || IN PROGRESS | |||
|- | |||
| 5/30 || 2.0 SP 2 || Final Visual Assets complete || Homescreen 2.0 || Peter L./UX || IN PROGRESS || Will be attached to Homescreen 2.0 Metabug | |||
|- | |||
| 6/2 || 2.0 SP 3 || Update placeholders with final assets || Homescreen 2.0 || Eric/UX & Sam/ENG || NOT STARTED || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 6/6 || 2.0 SP 3 || 2.0 Feature Go-No/go || Homescreen 2.0, Edge Gestures, Rocketbar, Task Manager || All Team || NOT STARTED || | | 6/6 || 2.0 SP 3 || 2.0 Feature Go-No/go || Homescreen 2.0, Edge Gestures, Rocketbar, Task Manager || All Team || NOT STARTED || | ||