Confirmed users
1,031
edits
No edit summary |
(→Roster) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Mountain View, CA, USA | |Mountain View, CA, USA | ||
|Socorro (all parts), Bixie, Telemetry dashboard, Webdev tools and automation | |Socorro (all parts), Bixie, Telemetry dashboard, Webdev tools and automation | ||
|- | |||
|Daniel Maher | |||
|phrawzty | |||
|Paris, France | |||
|Socorro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lars Lohn | |Lars Lohn | ||
| Line 56: | Line 61: | ||
|Portland, OR | |Portland, OR | ||
|Data Architect, Socorro | |Data Architect, Socorro | ||
|} | |} | ||