Webtools: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
No change in size ,  25 May 2014
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
|Mountain View, CA, USA
|Mountain View, CA, USA
|Socorro (all parts), Bixie, Telemetry dashboard, Webdev tools and automation
|Socorro (all parts), Bixie, Telemetry dashboard, Webdev tools and automation
|-
|Daniel Maher
|phrawzty
|Paris, France
|Socorro
|-
|-
|Lars Lohn
|Lars Lohn
Line 56: Line 61:
|Portland, OR
|Portland, OR
|Data Architect, Socorro  
|Data Architect, Socorro  
|-
|Daniel Maher
|phrawzty
|Paris, France
|Socorro
|}
|}


Confirmed users
1,031

edits

Navigation menu