Devops/dashboards: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 52: Line 52:
|-
|-
| Mozilla AdHoc-tribution Dashboard || adhoctribution.herokuapp.com || Used for adding some metrics.
| Mozilla AdHoc-tribution Dashboard || adhoctribution.herokuapp.com || Used for adding some metrics.
|-
| MoFo Contributors Dashboard || http://adamlofting.github.io/mofo-contributors-dashboard/ || Mofo Contributors by Adam Lofting
|-
|-
| Webmaker Performance || http://performance.webmaker.org || Shows end user performance for Webmaker apps
| Webmaker Performance || http://performance.webmaker.org || Shows end user performance for Webmaker apps
Confirmed users
106

edits

Navigation menu