WeeklyUpdates/2014-06-02: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 137: Line 137:
| Mozillians and World Cup madness
| Mozillians and World Cup madness
| Remote
| Remote
| No
| No
|
|-
| Darren Herman
| Content Services
| Tiles experiment in Nightly
| San Francisco if his flight arrives on time
| No
| No
| No
| No
Confirmed users
660

edits

Navigation menu