Confirmed users
1,107
edits
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| {{Bug|1009441}} Add automated test to verify the UI and preferences of a signed in account | | {{Bug|1009441}} Add automated test to verify the UI and preferences of a signed in account | ||
| [mailto:mihaela.velimiroviciu@softvisioninc.eu Mihaela Velimiroviciu] | | [mailto:mihaela.velimiroviciu@softvisioninc.eu Mihaela Velimiroviciu] | ||
| | | In Progress | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| {{Bug|1009446}} Add automated test to verify the UI and preferences of a disconnected account | | {{Bug|1009446}} Add automated test to verify the UI and preferences of a disconnected account | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| {{Bug|1009460}} Add automated test to verify the UI and preferences after forgetting the email for unverified user | | {{Bug|1009460}} Add automated test to verify the UI and preferences after forgetting the email for unverified user | ||
| [mailto:cosmin.malutan@softvision.ro Cosmin Malutan] | | [mailto:cosmin.malutan@softvision.ro Cosmin Malutan] | ||
| Not started | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| {{Bug|1018927}} Add automated test to verify that sync prefs are saved after restart | |||
| None | |||
| Not started | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| {{Bug|1018931}} Add automated test to verify that sync options specified at sign in are persisted after restart | |||
| None | |||
| Not started | | Not started | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||