canmove, Confirmed users, Bureaucrats and Sysops emeriti
1,783
edits
(updated page with new info) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Firefox OS=== | |||
{| border="1" | |||
! Contributor !! #1 !! #2 !! #3 !! #4 !! #5 !! #6 !! #7 !! #8 | |||
|- | |||
| Casual Contributor | |||
| style="background:yellow;" | Has a fork of Gaia | |||
| style="background:yellow;" | Has a Bugzilla account | |||
| style="background:orange;" | Filed a bug | |||
| style="background:orange;" | Filed 10 bugs | |||
| style="background:orange;" | Assigned a bug | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Made pull request for Gaia bug | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Pull request landed with r+ | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | 5 pull requests landed | |||
|- | |||
| Active Contributor | |||
| style="background:yellow;" | 10 pull requests landed | |||
| style="background:yellow;" | 25 pull requests landed | |||
| style="background:orange;" | Filed 25 bugs | |||
| style="background:orange;" | Filed 50 bugs | |||
| style="background:orange;" | 1 new feature developed | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | 5 new features developed | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | reviewed 1 pull request | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | reviewed 5 pull requests | |||
|- | |||
| Core Contributor | |||
| style="background:yellow;" | Received Gaia commit access | |||
| style="background:yellow;" | 50 pull requests landed | |||
| style="background:orange;" | 100 pull requests landed | |||
| style="background:orange;" | 10 new features developed | |||
| style="background:orange;" | reviewed 25 pull requests | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | reviewed 50 pull requests | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | made a module peer | |||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | made a module owner | |||
|- | |||
| Recognition | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
| 2013 Conversions* | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |||
* http://jsfiddle.net/dietrich/eyaJ7/ | |||
==Support== | ==Support== | ||
| Line 560: | Line 617: | ||
| style="background:green; color:white;" | Reach Reviewer Level 4+ [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Marketplace/Reviewers/Points_and_Incentives Details] | | style="background:green; color:white;" | Reach Reviewer Level 4+ [https://wiki.mozilla.org/Marketplace/Reviewers/Points_and_Incentives Details] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Other project areas== | ==Other project areas== | ||