Firefox OS/Performance/Release Acceptance: Difference between revisions

Jump to navigation Jump to search
→‎2.0: Added links to new App Cold Launch Graphs on Datazilla
(→‎2.0: Added links to new App Cold Launch Graphs on Datazilla)
Line 19: Line 19:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Application !! Cold Launch Time
! Application !! [http://mzl.la/1qcMOqe Cold Launch Time]
|-
|-
| Browser || 1250 ms
| Browser || 1250 ms
|-
|-
| Camera || 1250 ms
| [http://mzl.la/1qIQehZ Camera] || 1250 ms
|-
|-
| Contacts || 1250 ms
| Contacts || 1250 ms
|-
|-
| Dialer || 1250 ms
| [http://mzl.la/1onCifZ Dialer] || 1250 ms
|-
|-
| Email || 1250 ms
| Email || 1250 ms
<!--
|-
|-
| Gallery || 1250 ms
| [http://mzl.la/1p3iqLf FM Radio] || 1250 ms
-->
|-
| [http://mzl.la/1ivaEWF Gallery] || 1250 ms
|-
|-
| Marketplace || 1250 ms
| Marketplace || 1250 ms
|-
|-
| Settings || 1250 ms
| [http://mzl.la/1pVeZYv Settings] || 1250 ms
|-
|-
| SMS || 1250 ms
| SMS || 1250 ms
canmove, Confirmed users
261

edits

Navigation menu